Dunseverick Limited, Owlpen

Dunseverick Limited
OWLPEN HALL
GL11 5BX Owlpen
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DUNSEVERICK LIMITED
Reg. office address
OWLPEN HALL, GL11 5BX, OWLPEN, Gloucestershire England
Company Number
03556981
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/05/1998 - MILLAROUND LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
01 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Dunseverick Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dunseverick Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 South Street, Uley
    GL11 5SP  Dursley
  2. 41 The Street
    GL11 5SY  Uley
  3. DREAM HOUSE OWLPEN HALL
    GL11 5BX  Owlpen
  4. 6 DOWNHAM WALK
    GL11 5GA  Dursley
  5. 1 HAMSHILL
    GL11 5ET  Coaley
  6. PEAK VILLA, DRAKE LANE
    GL11 5HD  Cam
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies