Dunseverick Consulting Limited, Owlpen

Dunseverick Consulting Limited
DREAM HOUSE OWLPEN HALL
GL11 5BX Owlpen
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DUNSEVERICK CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
DREAM HOUSE OWLPEN HALL, DURSLEY, GL11 5BX, OWLPEN, Gloucestershire
Company Number
05391271
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/02/2012 - ECOVISION STORE LIMITED
06/12/2010 - DREAMTICKIT LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dream House, Uley Dursley Gloucestershire GL11 5BX

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Dunseverick Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dunseverick Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 South Street, Uley
    GL11 5SP  Dursley
  2. 41 The Street
    GL11 5SY  Uley
  3. OWLPEN HALL
    GL11 5BX  Owlpen
  4. PARK
    GL8 8YA  Kingscote
  5. 1 Boxwood Close
    GL8 8YR  Kingscote
  6. 6 DOWNHAM WALK
    GL11 5GA  Dursley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies